checkAd

    Einzelwerte zum Vergleichen

    Kennzahlen

    weitere Kennzahlen

    Filter auswählen

    226 Aktien gefunden

    Wertpapier Land Branche Kurs Perf. %
    NL NLD23,000-0,86
    NL NLD39,76+0,28
    NL NLD14,770+0,27
    NL NLD14,000+0,72
    NL NLD17,780-0,22
    NL NLD2,2000-1,79
    NL NLD14,850+0,68
    NL NLD1.480,20+0,72
    NL NLD6.360,00-0,91
    NL NLD4,5700+1,22
    NL NLD4,5600+0,44
    NL NLD75,00+2,04
    NL NLD10,1000,00
    NL NLD0,4900-5,95
    NL NLD147,80+0,41
    NL NLD36,90+0,27
    NL NLD68,62+0,50
    NL NLD22,600+0,89
    NL NLD52,20-7,61
    NL NLD15,000-11,76
    NL NLD0,8870+0,45
    NL NLD1,2900+4,03
    NL NLD1,2800-0,78
    NL NLD19,540-3,22
    NL NLD53,00+2,02